Výsledky KLM
14. kolo KLM PDF Tisk Email
Pondělí, 17 Prosinec 2018 13:32

sobota 15.12. (více zde - www.jchokej.cz)

TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Loko Veselí n/Luž. 3:4 sn.

SK Telč - OLH Spartak Soběslav 4:6

TJ Sokol Radomyšl - HC Tábor B 4:5


neděle 16.12. (více zde - www.jchokej.cz)

TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou - HC Milevsko 3:2

HC Vajgar J. Hradec - HC Vimperk 3:2

HC Slavoj Č. Krumlov - HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov B 7:2

TABULKA
Aktualizováno Pondělí, 17 Prosinec 2018 13:41
 
13. kolo KLM PDF Tisk Email
Neděle, 09 Prosinec 2018 11:25

sobota 8.12. (více zde - www.jchokej.cz)

TJ Jiskra Humpolec - OLH Spartak Soběslav 4:2

SK Telč - HC Tábor B 1:5

TJ Sokol Radomyšl - HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov B 9:5


neděle 9.12. (více zde - www.jchokej.cz)

TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou - HC Vimperk 7:2

HC Vajgar J. Hradec - TJ Loko Veselí n/Luž. 1:3

HC Slavoj Č. Krumlov - HC Strakonice 6:4

HC Milevsko volno

TABULKA
Aktualizováno Neděle, 09 Prosinec 2018 20:47
 
12. kolo KLM PDF Tisk Email
Pondělí, 03 Prosinec 2018 10:14

sobota 1.12. (více zde - www.jchokej.cz)

HC Strakonice - TJ Sokol Radomyšl 4:2

TJ Loko Veselí n/Luž. - TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou 2:1


neděle 2.12. (více zde - www.jchokej.cz)

OLH Spartak Soběslav - HC Vajgar J. Hradec 4:5 v prodl.

HC Vimperk - HC Milevsko 3:7

HC Tábor B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 1:2

HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov B - SK Telč 4:14

HC Slavoj Č. Krumlov volno

TABULKA
Aktualizováno Pondělí, 03 Prosinec 2018 10:18
 
11. kolo KLM PDF Tisk Email
Neděle, 25 Listopad 2018 17:19

sobota 24.11. (více zde - www.jchokej.cz)

TJ Jiskra Humpolec - HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov B 5:1

HC Milevsko - TJ Loko Veselí n/Luž. 6:2

TJ Sokol Radomyšl - HC Slavoj Č. Krumlov 1:4


neděle 25.11. (více zde - www.jchokej.cz)

OLH Spartak Soběslav - TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou 1:2

HC Vajgar J. Hradec - HC Tábor B 3:2 v prodl.

HC Strakonice - SK Telč 4:6

HC Vimperk volno

TABULKA
Aktualizováno Pondělí, 26 Listopad 2018 11:32
 
« ZačátekPředchozí12345678910DalšíKonec »

Strana 5 z 75
xporn1.com